Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Coupler

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Coupler

Sold As: Each
Our Price $9.53

Delivery in 2-5 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Product Currently Out Of Stock.

The N452-000 coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC connectors. It can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.
Additional Information: Tripp Lite fiber optic coupler
Type: Fiber optic coupler
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Connector(s): 2 x SC multi-mode - female
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC multi-mode - female
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

UPC: 037332122032

ITEM #: G22452

Product Type: Network Cable Connectors
Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Coupler (G22452) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program