Startech Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Network Cable - 16.4 ft

Startech Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Network Cable - 16.4 ft

(2014977)
Sold As: Each
Our Price $17.90

Delivery in 2-5 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Freight Delivery:
$6.00 – for 1st unit*
Product Currently Out Of Stock.
 


Your company's backbone is its Network.

Type: Network cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 16.4 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s): 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

UPC: 065030797795


MANUFACTURER NAME: Startech Computer Products
ITEM #: 2014977

Product Type: Patch and Network Cables

Freight Delivery: $6.00 - for 1st unit. Due to the size, shape and/or weight, this item will ship via a common carrier or freight service, incurring freight delivery fee. Please allow 3-10 business days for freight deliveries. *Each additional unit is charged a percentage increase to the original freight delivery fee, not the full amount.

Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Startech Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Network Cable - 16.4 ft (2014977) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
FAQ
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Feedback
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program