Oncore Jumper Cable Network Cable - 49 ft

Oncore Jumper Cable Network Cable - 49 ft

(2457301)
Sold As: Each
Our Price $26.65

Delivery in 2-5 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Freight Delivery:
$6.00 – for 1st unit*
Product Currently Out Of Stock.
 


This FJ5LCSC-15M multimode duplex cable with LC and SC connectors is ideal for high speed networking. It features genuine Corning Optical Fiber and is individually tested.

Type: Network cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s): 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Color: Orange

UPC: 893339001738


MANUFACTURER NAME: Oncore Power Systems, Inc
ITEM #: 2457301

Product Type: Patch and Network Cables

Freight Delivery: $6.00 - for 1st unit. Due to the size, shape and/or weight, this item will ship via a common carrier or freight service, incurring freight delivery fee. Please allow 3-10 business days for freight deliveries. *Each additional unit is charged a percentage increase to the original freight delivery fee, not the full amount.

Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Oncore Jumper Cable Network Cable - 49 ft (2457301) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
FAQ
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Feedback
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program