Oncore Jumper Cable Network Cable - 33 ft

Oncore Jumper Cable Network Cable - 33 ft

(2457299)
Sold As: Each
Our Price $23.50

Delivery in 2-5 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Product Currently Out Of Stock.
 


This FJ5LCSC-10M orange multimode duplex cable with LC and SC connectors is ideal for high speed networking. It features genuine Corning Optical Fiber and is individually tested.

Type: Network cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s): 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Color: Orange

UPC: 893339001721


MANUFACTURER NAME: Oncore Power Systems, Inc
ITEM #: 2457299

Product Type: Patch and Network Cables
Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Oncore Jumper Cable Network Cable - 33 ft (2457299) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
FAQ
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Feedback
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program