Belkin Patch Cable - ST Multi-mode (M) - ST Multi-mode (M) - 16.4' - Fiber Optic

Belkin Patch Cable - ST Multi-mode (M) - ST Multi-mode (M) - 16.4' - Fiber Optic

(67836D)
Sold As: Each
Our Price $16.60

Delivery in 2-5 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Product Currently Out Of Stock.
 


The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will travel well into the future.The Belkin Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the computer industry standard for data applications, including most local area networks. It features ST connectors, two on each end.

Additional Information:
Belkin patch cable - 16.4 ft
Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 16.4 ft
Connector(s): 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Package Type: Retail
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty
ALTERNATE ITEM #: A2F20200-05M

UPC: 722868237366


MANUFACTURER NAME: Belkin
ITEM #: 67836D

Product Type: Fiber Optic Cables
Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Belkin Patch Cable - ST Multi-mode (M) - ST Multi-mode (M) - 16.4' - Fiber Optic (67836D) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
FAQ
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Feedback
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program