Belkin Patch Cable - 98 ft

Belkin Patch Cable - 98 ft

(BH3304)
Sold As: Each
Our Price $28.95

Delivery in 2-5 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Product Currently Out Of Stock.
 


Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 98 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s): 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Color: Orange
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

UPC: 0722868636909


MANUFACTURER NAME: Belkin
ITEM #: BH3304

Product Type: Patch and Network Cables
Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Belkin Patch Cable - 98 ft (BH3304) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
FAQ
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Feedback
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program