Belkin Patch Cable - 60 Ft

Belkin Patch Cable - 60 Ft

Sold As: Each
Our Price $119.64

Delivery in 8-15 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Product Currently Out Of Stock.
Please note, this is a special order product that requires extra time for processing and shipping. Please refer to the individual timeframes stated above. If you have specific questions, contact our Customer Service Team at 1.800.680.0859 and we will be happy to help.

You're traveling through another dimension. You're in the fiber optic cable zone where information travels at the speed of light… beating the pants off the speed of sound. You've got almost unlimited bandwidth and you're safe for travel into the future. The MT-RJ connector is less than half the size of current SC connectors, yet still offers a dual fiber connector.

Additional Information: Belkin patch cable - 60 ft
Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 60 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s): 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Color: Orange
Package Type: Retail
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

UPC: 722868380901

ITEM #: C32516

Product Type: Patch and Network Cables
Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Belkin Patch Cable - 60 Ft (C32516) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program