Belkin Patch Cable - 300 ft

Belkin Patch Cable - 300 ft

Sold As: Each
Our Price $372.95

Delivery in 3-6 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
free shipping
Free Shipping
Product Currently Out Of Stock.

This Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is 100% tested for quality and reliability and features Corning glass and superior construction.

Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 300 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s): 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Color: Orange
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

UPC: 722868663196

ITEM #: 27086J

Product Type: Patch and Network Cables
Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Belkin Patch Cable - 300 ft (27086J) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program