Belkin Patch Cable - 23 ft

Belkin Patch Cable - 23 ft

(2095286)
Sold As: Each
Our Price $94.45

Delivery in 2-5 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Freight Delivery:
$6.00 – for 1st unit*
Product Currently Out Of Stock.
 


Belkin cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fiber cable and connectors.

Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 23 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s): 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Color: Orange
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

UPC: 722868647226


MANUFACTURER NAME: Belkin
ITEM #: 2095286

Product Type: Patch and Network Cables

Freight Delivery: $6.00 - for 1st unit. Due to the size, shape and/or weight, this item will ship via a common carrier or freight service, incurring freight delivery fee. Please allow 3-10 business days for freight deliveries. *Each additional unit is charged a percentage increase to the original freight delivery fee, not the full amount.

Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Belkin Patch Cable - 23 ft (2095286) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
FAQ
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Feedback
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program