Belkin Patch Cable - 164 ft

Belkin Patch Cable - 164 ft

(1966392)
Sold As: Each
Our Price $82.70

Delivery in 2-5 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Product Currently Out Of Stock.
 


Belkin cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors, all Belkin fibre cables are factory-terminated and -tested to ensure the highest level of performance and reliability.

Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
Length: 164 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter: 8.3 / 125 micron
Connector(s): 2 x LC/PC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC/PC single mode - male
Color: Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

UPC: 722868626474


MANUFACTURER NAME: Belkin
ITEM #: 1966392

Product Type: Patch and Network Cables
Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Belkin Patch Cable - 164 ft (1966392) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
FAQ
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Feedback
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program