Belkin Patch Cable - 15 ft

Belkin Patch Cable - 15 ft

(222871)
Sold As: Each
Our Price $57.44

Delivery in 2-5 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Product Currently Out Of Stock.
 


Single Mode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable used in long distance, high-capacity voice applications like telephone transmission or long distance gigabit networking. 8.3/125 micron, zip cable construction with two ST connectors on each end.

Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
Length: 15 ft
Connector(s): 2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x ST single mode - male
Package Type: Retail
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty

UPC: 722868285121


MANUFACTURER NAME: Belkin
ITEM #: 222871

Product Type: Patch and Network Cables
Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

Belkin Patch Cable - 15 ft (222871) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
FAQ
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Feedback
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program