APC Network Cable - 33 ft

APC Network Cable - 33 ft

Sold As: Each
Our Price $32.60

Delivery in 2-5 business days. Inventory Out Of Stock: 0
Product Currently Out Of Stock.
Please note, this is a special order product that requires extra time for processing and shipping. Please refer to the individual timeframes stated above. If you have specific questions, contact our Customer Service Team at 1.800.680.0859 and we will be happy to help.

APC fiber 9/125 3.0mm duplex singlemode PVC zipcord, FC to SC.

Type: Network cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
Features: Zipped
Length: 33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter: 8.3 / 125 micron
Connector(s): 2 x FC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC single mode - male

UPC: 800991173086

ITEM #: 2688705

Product Type: Patch and Network Cables
Review Snapshot® by PowerReviews Express
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review

APC Network Cable - 33 ft (2688705) On Sale

Get Social With Us!
ReStockIt BlogReStockIt TwitterReStockIt FacebookReStockIt PinterestReStockIt LinkedIn
Contact Us
My Account/Sign In
Easy Reorder
Give us a ring, we're happy to help: 1-800-680-0859
Click to Verify - This site chose Norton Secured SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
Internet Retailer Top 500
ReStockIt belongs to BBBOnline Reliability Program